2019 – Wimmenau/FRA 120 km
Reiter | Pferd | Zeit | |
Gold | Florence Bertrand , Ste-Croix | Lipstick de Fignols | 07:58:17 |
Silber | Renata Vielhauer, Oberwil | Kara Caruso | 08:48:39 |
2018 – Kappelen-Lyss 120km
Cavalier | Cheval | Temps | |
Or | Alois Irniger | Schedir CH | 06:58:12 |
Argent | Melania Vanina | Eryn | 06:58:14 |
Bronze | Nina Good | Mylene du Cavallon | 07:02:21 |
2017 – Babenhausen GER 120km
Cavalier | Cheval | Temps | |
Or | Ralph Dürler | Scala du Fausst | 06:17:15 |
Argent | Urs Wenger | Vencedor A'Diamons | 06:17:40 |
Bronze | Alois Irniger | Schedir CH | 07:30:03 |
2016 – Worben BE 120km
Cavalier | Cheval | Temps | |
Or | Alois Irniger | Schedir CH | |
Argent | Lea Rohner | Rubina X | |
Bronze | Angela Kunz | Mahatma A'Diamonds |
2015 – Dielsdorf ZH 120km
Cavalier | Cheval | Temps | |
Or | Sonja Bobsin | Eowen CH | 07:05:27 |
Argent | Annina Rohner-Cotti | Rubina X | 07:13:27 |
Bronze | Mireille Housencroft | EH Janthos | 07:13:54 |
2014 – Weissenhorn GER 120km
Cavalier | Cheval | Temps | |
Or | Mireille Housencroft | EH Janthos | 07:20:09 |
Argent | Frédérique Ernst | Ghanim CH | 07:20:10 |
Bronze | Anita Herzig | Carima du Cavallon | 07:41:06 |
2013 – Eiken AG 120km
Cavalier | Cheval | Temps | |
Or | Athena Costantini | Juliette | 07:54.27 |
Argent | Sonja Bobsin | Quador du Fonpeyrol | 07:54.28 |
Bronze | Tanja Borer | Faraon ibn Moghar | 07:54.29 |
2012 – St. Agnant FRA 120km
Cavalier | Cheval | Temps | |
Or | Sonja Fritschi | Okkarina d'Alsace | |
Argent | Hansjörg Bendiner | Orna d'Alsace | |
Bronze | Veronika Münger | Jannik CH |
2011 – Gossau ZH 130km
Cavalier | Cheval | Temps | |
Or | Veronika Münger | Jannik CH | 07:59.24 |
Argent | Lea Gabriel | Tirano III | 07:59.25 |
Bronze | Susanne Mettler | Koheilan Ziccer | 08:24.41 |
2010 – Gossau ZH 130km
Cavalier | Cheval | Temps | |
Or | Veronika Münger | Jannik CH | 07:22.00 |
Argent | Eva Stutz | Shamil-Makar | 07:27.22 |
Bronze | Andrea Bendiner | Orna d'Alsace | 07:46.38 |
2009 – Limmatthal (Neuenhof) 120km
Cavalier | Cheval | Temps | |
Or | Tanja Borer | Faraon Ibn Mogar | 07:26.02 |
Argent | Renate Halbeisen | Sisal du Vivarais | 07:26.03 |
Bronze | Linda Klein | Jezabel des Andrieux | 07:29.19 |
2008 – Iragna TI 123km
Cavalier | Cheval | Temps | |
Or | Therese Braun | Lahir el Sol | 07:15.23 |
Argent | Angéline Stutz | Nabéa du Cavallo | 07:23.06 |
Bronze | Christine Günthardt | Spice II | 07:54.30 |
2007 – Hüntwangen 138km
Cavalier | Cheval | Temps | |
Or | Veronika Münger | Magdan Tihama 50 | 08:35.00 |
Argent | Roger Maurer | Phoenix VIII | 09:38.15 |
Bronze | Esty H. Saenger | Lonestar Jonny Skywalker | 10:32.10 |
2006 – Holziken 121km
Cavalier | Cheval | Temps | |
Or | Sandra Schär | Crazy for Chicco | 07:18.59 |
Argent | Nadja Pfaffhauser | Lahir el Sol | 07:20.11 |
Bronze | Veronika Münger | Shamilah Mansour | 07:41.32 |
2005 – St. Moritz 120km
Cavalier | Cheval | Temps | |
Or | Andrea Bendiner | Kamaya | 06:53.51 |
Argent | Annemarie Rüber | Eyapaha du Tescal | 07:06.34 |
Bronze | Doris Frei | Starky | 07:31.42 |
2004 – Kaiseraugst 120km
Cavalier | Cheval | Temps | |
Or | Hansjörg Bendiner | Kamaya | 07:44.13 |
Argent | Jeanette Zbinden | Taskat CH | 07:53.43 |
Bronze | Sandra Schär | Crazy for Chicco | 07:58.00 |
2003 – Bellinzona 160km
Cavalier | Cheval | Temps | |
Or | Christine Wagner | Puschkin | 11:05.29 |
Argent | Christine Günthard | Spice II | 11:24.30 |
Bronze | Andrea Bendiner | Djade | 11:27.18 |
2002 – Bellinzona 140km
Cavalier | Cheval | Temps | |
Or | Hansjörg Bendiner | Kamaya | 08:48.17 |
Argent | Christine Wagner | Puschkin | 08:52.56 |
Bronze | Beatrice Holenstein | Sif | 09:49.27 |
2001 – Faido 120km
Cavalier | Cheval | Temps | |
Or | Beatrice Holenstein | Nazar | 09:34.27 |
Argent | Peter Baumgartner | Burgina CH | 09:34.29 |
Bronze | Christine Wagner | Puschkin | 10:30.32 |
2000 – Aarau 2 x 100km
Cavalier | Cheval | Temps | |
Or | Hansjörg Bendiner | Kamaya | 13:34.20 |
Argent | Beatrice Holenstein | Sif | 14:14.40 |
Bronze | Armin Bründler | Samanda’s Kaysey | 14:18.24 |
1999 – Biasca 133km
Cavalier | Cheval | Temps | |
Or | Walter Baumgartner | Vilain II | 09:18.07 |
Argent | Hansjörg Bendiner | Kamaya | 09:26.54 |
Bronze | Christine Vogel | Typhon du Trible | 09:51.57 |
1998 – Aarau 2 x 100km
Cavalier | Cheval | Temps | |
Or | Suzanne Dollinger | Sif | 13:52.49 |
Argent | Walter Siegrist | Lindlar | 16:16.42 |
1997 – Aarau 2 x 100km
Cavalier | Cheval | Temps | |
Or | Hansjörg Bendiner | Kamaya | 14:08.33 |
Argent | Judith Imhof | Medina II CH | 14:30.31 |
Bronze | Andreas Wirz | Falco IX CH | 14:45.19 |
1996 – Bern 124km
Cavalier | Cheval | Temps | |
Or | Maya Küng | Toundra | 08:18.04 |
Argent | Ira Cadonau | Gamaal Ibn Magdi | 08:18.08 |
Bronze | Christine Günthard | Uranais | 09:06.43 |
1995 – Biasca 120km
Cavalier | Cheval | Temps | |
Or | Maya Küng | Toundra | 07:27.48 |
Argent | Ira Cadonau | Gamaal Ibn Magdi | 07:27.55 |
Bronze | Suzanne Dollinger | Solo de la Drôme | 07:33.54 |
1994 – Frauenfeld 120km
Cavalier | Cheval | Temps | |
Or | Roland Schätti | Shalayka | 07:50.20 |
Argent | Maya Küng | Toundra | 08.05.35 |
Bronze | Ira Cadonau | Gamaal Ibn Magdi | 08:05.38 |
1993 – Avenches 130km
Cavalier | Cheval | Temps | |
Or | René Küng | Toundra | 10:01.38 |
Argent | Hansjörg Bendiner | Tigal | 10:14.10 |
Bronze | Suzanne Dollinger | Franz | 10:33.26 |
1992 – Avenches 130km
Cavalier | Cheval | Temps | |
Or | Doris Vogel | Petite Fleur V | 09:18.27 |
Argent | Albert Dollinger | Franz | 09:32.13 |
Bronze | Dagmar Küenzi | Beladin | 11:16.55 |
1991 – Luzern 160km
Cavalier | Cheval | Temps | |
Or | René Küng | Lubar Ibn Magdi | 15:12.42 |
Argent | Elsbeth Brunner | Dragueur | 19.27.21 |
Bronze | Claudia Beckmann | Nilla II | 19:27.34 |
1990 – 3 Ritte
Cavalier | Cheval | Points | |
Or | Georges Stalder | Bafran Bajur | 42 |
Argent | Albert Dollinger | Franz | 39 |
Bronze | Valentin Bühlmann | Mökler | 20 |
1989 – 3 Ritte
Cavalier | Cheval | Points | |
Or | Georges Stalder | Bafran Bajur | 108 |
Argent | Valentin Bühlmann | Mökler | 84 |
Bronze | Fritz Müller | Marquise | 72 |
1988 – 3 Ritte
Cavalier | Cheval | Points | |
Or | Annerose Carlile | Gina | 93 |
Argent | Georges Stalder | Bafran Bajur | 76 |
Bronze | Meier Claudia | Neil Diamond | 70 |
1987 – 3 Ritte
Cavalier | Cheval | Points | |
Or | Fritz Müller | Marquise | |
Argent | Geneviève Sommer | Salamon | |
Bronze | Valentin Bühlmann | Mökler |
1986 – 3 Ritte
Cavalier | Cheval | Points | |
Or | Paul Bencze | Silver Gharib | 107 |
Argent | Valentin Bühlmann | Mökler | 80 |
Bronze | Franz Imhof | Magic | 79 |